eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
2M Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 618 116th ST S, Tacoma, WA 98444

    closed

    $319,900

    $319,900

    3 Beds1 Bath1,081 SqFt

    618 116th ST S, Tacoma, WA 98444

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 5004 Dairyland Road, Hillsborough, NC 27278

    closed

    $427,000

    $427,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt

    5004 Dairyland Road, Hillsborough, NC 27278

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2417240

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4512 NE 18th ST, Renton, WA 98059

    closed

    $759,950

    $759,950

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,730 SqFt

    4512 NE 18th ST, Renton, WA 98059

    Single Family Home

    RE/MAX Integrity • Larry M. Reichle

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4659 153rd AVE SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    closed

    $1,100,000

    $1,100,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,400 SqFt

    4659 153rd AVE SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    Single Family Home

    eXp Realty • Steve Nicewarner

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 18103 Bonney Lake BLVD E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    closed

    $355,000

    1.4%

    $360,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,160 SqFt

    18103 Bonney Lake BLVD E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Single Family Home

    Toril Sells Houses Team • Toril Schoepfer

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 412 Black Forest Drive, Clayton, NC 27527

    closed

    $332,000

    $332,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,673 SqFt

    412 Black Forest Drive, Clayton, NC 27527

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10155174

    Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 149 Dundalk Drive, Zebulon, NC 27597

    closed

    $350,000

    0.9%

    $353,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

    149 Dundalk Drive, Zebulon, NC 27597

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10160906

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1704 Farmington Grove Drive, Raleigh, NC 27614

    closed

    $525,000

    $525,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,987 SqFt

    1704 Farmington Grove Drive, Raleigh, NC 27614

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10160243

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2552 Hayes Hill Place, Cary, NC 27519

    closed

    $729,000

    1.9%

    $715,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,868 SqFt

    2552 Hayes Hill Place, Cary, NC 27519

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10148017

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 9500 Anson Grove Lane, Raleigh, NC 27615

    closed

    $539,900

    $539,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,074 SqFt

    9500 Anson Grove Lane, Raleigh, NC 27615

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10157538

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 7253 Prato Court, Wendell, NC 27591

    closed

    $505,746

    1.3%

    $512,466

    3 Beds3 Baths2,339 SqFt

    7253 Prato Court, Wendell, NC 27591

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10157056

    Listed by Mattamy Homes LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1201 Gatehouse Drive, Cary, NC 27511

    closed

    $390,000

    $390,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

    1201 Gatehouse Drive, Cary, NC 27511

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10157060

    Listed by CAPITAL TO COAST REALTY COMPANY

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5600 Bella Terra Court, Wake Forest, NC 27587

    closed

    $850,000

    2.6%

    $827,500

    4 Beds4 Baths3,225 SqFt

    5600 Bella Terra Court, Wake Forest, NC 27587

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10147400

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1200 Armstrong Circle, Raleigh, NC 27610

    closed

    $299,900

    3.4%

    $310,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,331 SqFt

    1200 Armstrong Circle, Raleigh, NC 27610

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10160393

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2929 60th AVE SE #A, Olympia, WA 98501

    closed

    $315,000

    0.3%

    $314,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,026 SqFt

    2929 60th AVE SE #A, Olympia, WA 98501

    Condo

    eXp Realty • Jackie E Davis

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 80 Copper Penny Road, Zebulon, NC 27597

    closed

    $410,000

    7.3%

    $380,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,806 SqFt

    80 Copper Penny Road, Zebulon, NC 27597

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10102157

    Listed by Parrish Realty Company of Zebu

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1928 Village Circle, Port Angeles, WA 98362

    closed

    $369,000

    2.7%

    $379,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,076 SqFt

    1928 Village Circle, Port Angeles, WA 98362

    Single Family Home

    eXp Realty • Rhonda Baublits

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2357 Lazy River Drive, Raleigh, NC 27610

    closed

    $425,000

    2.4%

    $435,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,690 SqFt

    2357 Lazy River Drive, Raleigh, NC 27610

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10160414

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3005 Greyhawk Place, Apex, NC 27539

    closed

    $1,485,000

    0.3%

    $1,480,000

    5 Beds5 Baths5,418 SqFt

    3005 Greyhawk Place, Apex, NC 27539

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10156792

    Listed by Compass -- Raleigh

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4813 150th PL SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    closed

    $685,000

    3.6%

    $660,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

    4813 150th PL SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    Single Family Home

    Redfin • Jamie Edwards

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 21503 SE 266th ST, Maple Valley, WA 98038

    closed

    $689,000

    4.1%

    $717,500

    3 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt

    21503 SE 266th ST, Maple Valley, WA 98038

    Single Family Home

    The Amber Bills Group • Amber Bills Clarke

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 155 Collin Drive, Roxboro, NC 27574

    closed

    $189,900

    10.5%

    $170,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

    155 Collin Drive, Roxboro, NC 27574

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10157398

    Listed by RE/MAX Premier Realty

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 900 NE Saturn LN, Bremerton, WA 98311

    closed

    $150,000

    5.0%

    $142,500

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,402 SqFt

    900 NE Saturn LN, Bremerton, WA 98311

    Manufactured Home

    Keller Williams Rty Tacoma • Daylene Wilkie

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4513 Edwards Mill Road #C, Raleigh, NC 27612

    closed

    $273,900

    1.8%

    $269,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,225 SqFt

    4513 Edwards Mill Road #C, Raleigh, NC 27612

    Condo

    MLS# 10158630

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Raleigh

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
eXp Realty

Steven Nicewarner

+1(425) 390-4401 steven.nicewarner@exprealty.com

License ID: CA #2131027

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

defaultdefault
eXp Realty

Steven Nicewarner

+1(425) 390-4401 steven.nicewarner@exprealty.com

License ID: CA #2131027

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot