eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
11.8K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
NC >27526 >
Market Insights
  • 718 E Azalea Court, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $295,000

    1.7%

    $300,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,078 SqFt

    718 E Azalea Court, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10159598

    Listed by DASH Carolina

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 406 Rusling Leaf Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $380,940

    $380,940

    5 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt

    406 Rusling Leaf Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10138544

    Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 91 Restful Point, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $410,000

    $410,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,969 SqFt

    91 Restful Point, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10153262

    Listed by Weekley Homes, LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 512 Walker Ranch Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $535,000

    1.9%

    $525,000

    5 Beds4 Baths2,993 SqFt

    512 Walker Ranch Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10152690

    Listed by Liberty Real Estate Inc.

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3621 Bailey Lake Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $589,990

    0.3%

    $587,990

    4 Beds3 Baths3,064 SqFt

    3621 Bailey Lake Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10145197

    Listed by Dream Finders Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 374 Jasmine Road, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $339,000

    0.6%

    $341,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,563 SqFt

    374 Jasmine Road, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10142288

    Listed by PEAK REALTY GROUP NC LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1608 Old Sexton Place, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $299,900

    6.6%

    $280,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,028 SqFt

    1608 Old Sexton Place, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10140318

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 229 Summer Ranch Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $379,900

    3.9%

    $365,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt

    229 Summer Ranch Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10151643

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5212 Boylston Drive #099, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $669,277

    0.1%

    $669,708

    5 Beds4 Baths3,305 SqFt

    5212 Boylston Drive #099, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10132300

    Listed by Mattamy Homes LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1004 Ledgemont Court, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $525,000

    2.9%

    $510,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,708 SqFt

    1004 Ledgemont Court, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10151229

    Listed by Anova Realty

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 198 Retreat Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $389,900

    2.5%

    $380,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,737 SqFt

    198 Retreat Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10127733

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1530 Old Sexton Place, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $339,900

    1.4%

    $335,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,243 SqFt

    1530 Old Sexton Place, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10148523

    Listed by Century 21 Triangle Group

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1413 Queen Trigger Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $500,000

    10.6%

    $447,000

    6 Beds4 Baths2,773 SqFt

    1413 Queen Trigger Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10140726

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 208 N Weststone Boulevard, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $332,500

    0.8%

    $330,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt

    208 N Weststone Boulevard, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10131892

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 929 E Ivy Valley Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $485,000

    $485,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,331 SqFt

    929 E Ivy Valley Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10147877

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3212 Kentland Lane, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $674,000

    0.7%

    $669,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,003 SqFt

    3212 Kentland Lane, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10150658

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8528 Jordan Meadow Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $539,900

    0.7%

    $536,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,497 SqFt

    8528 Jordan Meadow Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10127818

    Listed by Fathom Realty NC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 222 Little Gem Lane, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $893,743

    $893,743

    4 Beds5 Baths5,030 SqFt

    222 Little Gem Lane, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10128507

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage NH

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 27 Rusling Leaf Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $244,520

    $244,520

    3 Beds3 Baths1,418 SqFt

    27 Rusling Leaf Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Townhouse

    MLS# 10116112

    Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1009 Morgan Point Court, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $494,500

    1.0%

    $489,500

    5 Beds3 Baths2,320 SqFt

    1009 Morgan Point Court, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10144054

    Listed by HomeSmart Expert Realty

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 330 John Stark Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $405,000

    3.7%

    $390,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,128 SqFt

    330 John Stark Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10139959

    Listed by Compass -- Cary

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1926 Hickory Bark Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $399,900

    1.2%

    $395,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,454 SqFt

    1926 Hickory Bark Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10137989

    Listed by Offerpad Brokerage LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1374 Patriot Points Way, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $479,000

    $479,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,421 SqFt

    1374 Patriot Points Way, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10127552

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2425 Forsythia Trail, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $599,900

    2.5%

    $585,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,014 SqFt

    2425 Forsythia Trail, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10134524

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

explore listings in 27526

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
defaultdefault
eXp Realty

Steven Nicewarner

+1(425) 390-4401 steven.nicewarner@exprealty.com

License ID: CA #2131027

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

defaultdefault
eXp Realty

Steven Nicewarner

+1(425) 390-4401 steven.nicewarner@exprealty.com

License ID: CA #2131027

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us