eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
11.8K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 832 Logan Meadow Court, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $336,983

    $336,983

    4 Beds3 Baths2,783 SqFt

    832 Logan Meadow Court, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2309444

    Listed by Davidson Homes Realty, LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1313 Old Bramble Lane, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $300,000

    1.0%

    $297,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,425 SqFt

    1313 Old Bramble Lane, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2315250

    Listed by Keller Williams Legacy

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1412 Queen Trigger Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $329,036

    3.5%

    $317,500

    5 Beds3 Baths2,255 SqFt

    1412 Queen Trigger Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2298478

    Listed by Caruso Homes Realty NC, LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1152 Hodgson Lane #Lot 91, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $405,802

    0.4%

    $404,121

    3 Beds3 Baths2,582 SqFt

    1152 Hodgson Lane #Lot 91, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2308675

    Listed by DRB Group North Carolina LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1148 Hodgson Lane #Lot 90, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $320,592

    $320,592

    2 Beds2 Baths1,722 SqFt

    1148 Hodgson Lane #Lot 90, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2320429

    Listed by DRB Group North Carolina LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 85 Squire Street, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $284,900

    $285,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,162 SqFt

    85 Squire Street, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2325640

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 498 Walker Ranch Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $414,900

    $414,900

    5 Beds4 Baths3,670 SqFt

    498 Walker Ranch Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2322409

    Listed by Property Specific, LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2152 Mills Crest Street, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $360,000

    $360,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,280 SqFt

    2152 Mills Crest Street, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2324807

    Listed by Alliance Realty Group Inc

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5240 Copain Cove, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $325,000

    0.6%

    $327,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,325 SqFt

    5240 Copain Cove, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2324261

    Listed by Keller Williams Legacy

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1284 Dairy Glen Drive #Lot 29, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $418,500

    $418,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,590 SqFt

    1284 Dairy Glen Drive #Lot 29, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2302411

    Listed by Fonville Morisey & Barefoot/Cedar Crest

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2518 Heathland Farm Drive #251 Mayflower, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $330,210

    $330,210

    4 Beds3 Baths2,472 SqFt

    2518 Heathland Farm Drive #251 Mayflower, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2298549

    Listed by Lennar Carolinas LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2045 Amy Grace Court, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $357,100

    1.2%

    $361,415

    4 Beds3 Baths2,385 SqFt

    2045 Amy Grace Court, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2315052

    Listed by DeVintage Realty

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2556 Kinglass Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $287,875

    $287,875

    2 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt

    2556 Kinglass Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2330681

    Listed by Allen Tate/Apex

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 237 Sailor Way, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $304,247

    1.7%

    $298,993

    3 Beds4 Baths1,967 SqFt

    237 Sailor Way, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2298507

    Listed by Caruso Homes Realty NC, LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3301 Salters Lake Way #Lot 703, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $402,900

    $402,900

    5 Beds4 Baths3,280 SqFt

    3301 Salters Lake Way #Lot 703, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2292126

    Listed by Fonville Morisey & Barefoot/North Lakes/CC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 628 Sippihaw Oaks Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $375,000

    $375,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,045 SqFt

    628 Sippihaw Oaks Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2328437

    Listed by Northside Realty Inc.

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2642 Nassau Trace #HiVa Lot 146, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $301,900

    $301,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,962 SqFt

    2642 Nassau Trace #HiVa Lot 146, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2300949

    Listed by Pulte Homes/Centex

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 660 Barneswyck Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $257,900

    $257,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,803 SqFt

    660 Barneswyck Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Townhouse

    MLS# 2278935

    Listed by Mattamy Homes LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 232 Ashdale Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $255,000

    2.7%

    $262,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,337 SqFt

    232 Ashdale Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2321455

    Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 208 Asher Springs Circle, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $299,900

    1.2%

    $303,500

    3 Beds4 Baths2,120 SqFt

    208 Asher Springs Circle, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Townhouse

    MLS# 2162021

    Listed by Compass -- Raleigh

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 528 Woodman Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $235,000

    $235,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,512 SqFt

    528 Woodman Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2327684

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 231 Pilsen Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $314,990

    $314,990

    4 Beds3 Baths2,596 SqFt

    231 Pilsen Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2289638

    Listed by San Marco Inc.

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5221 Westminster Lane, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $349,900

    $349,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,169 SqFt

    5221 Westminster Lane, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2320166

    Listed by Navigate Realty

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2501 Elliston Court #250 Tryon C, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    closed

    $365,000

    $365,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,037 SqFt

    2501 Elliston Court #250 Tryon C, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2288925

    Listed by Lennar Carolinas LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 413
  • 414
  • 415
  • 416
  • 417

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour